홈으로 > Sport Information

  • Billiard Sports
  • Bowling
  • Chess
  • Baduk(Go)
  • e-Sports
  • DanceSport
  • Futsal
  • Indoor Kabaddi
  • Kickboxing
  • Muay
  • Kurash
  • Short Course Swimming 25m

Venue
Dowon Aquatics Center
Start Time
WED 03 JUL 2013 19 : 18
Result
This event is Official
Record
Record Split NOC(Relay) Location Date
WR 3:45.56 USA - United States USA Atlanta(USA) 16 DEC 2011
3:45.56
AS 3:48.29 CHN - China CHN Dubai(UAE) 17 DEC 2010
3:48.29
GR 3:58.31 CHN - China CHN Incheon(KOR) 03 JUL 2013
3:58.31

Event No : 30
As of 13 DEC 2013
Rank Lane NOC Name R.T. 50m 100m Time Time Behind  
1 4 CHN - China CHN - China 3:58.31 GR
ZHOU Yanxin 0.63 28.36 58.36 (1) 58.36
FAN Rong 1:29.97 2:05.36 (1) 2:05.36
GONG Jie 2:32.45 3:04.09 (1) 3:04.09
WANG Fei 3:30.31 3:58.31 (1) 3:58.31
2 5 KOR - Korea KOR - Korea 3:59.82 1.51
KIM Jihyun 0.56 28.86 1:00.40 (4) 1:00.40
BACK Suyeon 1:31.18 2:06.43 (2) 2:06.43
PARK Jinyoung 2:33.63 3:04.92 (2) 3:04.92
HWANG Seojin 3:30.97 3:59.82 (2) 3:59.82
3 3 HKG - Hong Kong, China HKG - Hong Kong, China 4:00.77 2.46
AU Hoi Shun Stephanie 0.60 28.13 58.89 (2) 58.89
KONG Yvette Man-Yi 1:30.60 2:06.89 (3) 2:06.89
CHAN Kin Lok 2:34.46 3:06.45 (3) 3:06.45
SZE Hang Yu 3:32.38 4:00.77 (3) 4:00.77
4 6 THA - Thailand THA - Thailand 4:06.37 8.06
JUNKRAJANG Natthanan 0.61 29.20 1:00.78 (5) 1:00.78
SALUBLUEK Chavunnooch 1:33.10 2:10.05 (4) 2:10.05
KITTIYA Patarawadee 2:38.47 3:10.47 (5) 3:10.47
SRIPHANOMTHORN Benjaporn 3:37.42 4:06.37 (4) 4:06.37
5 2 KAZ - Kazakhstan KAZ - Kazakhstan 4:07.88 9.57
RUDENKO Yekaterina 0.69 28.55 58.95 (3) 58.95
ZHUSSUPOVA Aizada 1:32.48 2:11.59 (5) 2:11.59
AIGALIYEVA Elmira 2:38.64 3:09.99 (4) 3:09.99
RUSSOVA Yekaterina 3:37.46 4:07.88 (5) 4:07.88
6 8 TPE - Chinese Taipei TPE - Chinese Taipei 4:16.82 18.51
TENG Yu Chieh 0.61 31.17 1:04.80 (7) 1:04.80
CHEN I Chuan 1:37.73 2:15.38 (6) 2:15.38
YU Yi Chen 2:45.02 3:19.03 (7) 3:19.03
YANG Chin Kuei 3:46.47 4:16.82 (6) 4:16.82
7 7 INA - Indonesia INA - Indonesia 4:18.26 19.95
FITRIYATI Nurul Fajar 0.55 30.80 1:03.79 (6) 1:03.79
KRETAPRADANI Margareta 1:38.22 2:16.51 (7) 2:16.51
LORENZA Monalisa Arieswaty 2:45.78 3:18.93 (6) 3:18.93
KRISDEWANTI Sagita Putri 3:47.32 4:18.26 (7) 4:18.26
8 1 MAC - Macau, China MAC - Macau, China 4:24.27 25.96
VONG Erica Man Wai 0.61 30.80 1:05.08 (8) 1:05.08
LEI On Kei 1:39.49 2:19.41 (8) 2:19.41
TAN Chi Yan 2:49.36 3:25.48 (8) 3:25.48
KUAN Weng I 3:53.11 4:24.27 (8) 4:24.27

범례

Legend Open

=AS Equal Asian Record =GR Equal Gamea Record
=WR Equal World Record AS Asian Record
DNF Did not finish DNS Did not start
DSQ Disqualified GR Games Record
R.T Reaction time WR World Record

Ver. 1.0.1 / SWW451101_C32C

top:Go to the top


Official Partner

  • Hyundai
  • Kia Motors
  • BeanPole
  • Donghwa
  • m park

Official Supplier

  • High1 Resort
  • Eugene
  • Eugene Investment & Securites
  • Korea Rental Corp.
  • Star Sports
  • Hanjin
  • Iljin Global
  • Wiraka
  • Min Table
  • Jeju Special Self-governing Province Development Corporation
  • DyFlag

(406-840) Meet-You-All Tower(12~16F), 12 GAETBEOL-RO(7-50 SONGDO_DONG), YEONSU-GU, INCHEON, SOUTH KOREA

The 17th Incheon Asian Games Organizing Committee TEL_+82-32-458-2014 FAX_+82-32-458-2089

Official site of the 2014 Incheon Asian Games Organizing Committee. Copyright 2012 All Rights Reserved.