홈으로 > Sport Information

  • Billiard Sports
  • Bowling
  • Chess
  • Baduk(Go)
  • e-Sports
  • DanceSport
  • Futsal
  • Indoor Kabaddi
  • Kickboxing
  • Muay
  • Kurash
  • Short Course Swimming 25m

Venue
Dowon Aquatics Center
Start Time
MON 01 JUL 2013 19 : 07
Result
This event is Official
Record
Record Split NOC(Relay) Location Date
WR 3:28.22 NED - Netherlands NED Amsterdam(NED) 19 DEC 2008
3:28.22
AS 3:29.81 CHN - China CHN Dubai(UAE) 18 DEC 2010
3:29.81
GR 3:41.63 CHN - China CHN Incheon(KOR) 01 JUL 2013
3:41.63

Event No : 14
As of 13 DEC 2013
Rank Lane NOC Name R.T. 50m 100m Time Time Behind  
1 4 CHN - China CHN - China 3:41.63 GR
WANG Siqi 0.76 27.47 55.96 (3) 55.96
LIU Siwen 1:23.00 1:53.02 (2) 1:53.02
ZHOU Yanxin 2:19.09 2:47.22 (1) 2:47.22
WANG Fei 3:13.74 3:41.63 (1) 3:41.63
2 3 THA - Thailand THA - Thailand 3:42.96 1.33
JUNKRAJANG Natthanan 0.68 26.77 55.29 (1) 55.29
SRISA-ARD Jenjira 1:21.12 1:50.69 (1) 1:50.69
KAEWPONGMONGKOL Nichapat 2:17.21 2:47.64 (2) 2:47.64
SRIPHANOMTHORN Benjaporn 3:14.19 3:42.96 (2) 3:42.96
3 6 HKG - Hong Kong, China HKG - Hong Kong, China 3:43.47 1.84
YU Wai Ting 0.78 27.85 58.16 (6) 58.16
CHAN Kin Lok 1:25.51 1:54.71 (4) 1:54.71
SZE Hang Yu 2:20.57 2:48.75 (3) 2:48.75
AU Hoi Shun Stephanie 3:14.74 3:43.47 (3) 3:43.47
4 5 KOR - Korea KOR - Korea 3:44.75 3.12
KIM Jihyun 0.69 27.18 56.50 (4) 56.50
BACK Suyeon 1:23.96 1:54.06 (3) 1:54.06
PARK Jinyoung 2:20.73 2:50.31 (4) 2:50.31
HWANG Seojin 3:16.63 3:44.75 (4) 3:44.75
5 2 INA - Indonesia INA - Indonesia 3:50.15 8.52
GUSTIANJANI Kathriana mella 0.68 27.90 58.45 (7) 58.45
RAMDHANI Raina Saumi Grahana 1:26.15 1:56.42 (7) 1:56.42
DEWI Ressa Kania 2:23.80 2:53.59 (6) 2:53.59
HAPSARI Patricia Yosita 3:20.94 3:50.15 (5) 3:50.15
6 7 TPE - Chinese Taipei TPE - Chinese Taipei 3:53.36 11.73
YANG Chin Kuei 0.75 26.84 55.67 (2) 55.67
TENG Yu Chieh 1:23.66 1:54.73 (5) 1:54.73
CHEN I Chuan 2:22.67 2:53.13 (5) 2:53.13
YU Yi Chen 3:21.38 3:53.36 (6) 3:53.36
7 1 MAC - Macau, China MAC - Macau, China 3:55.16 13.53
LEI On Kei 0.67 27.44 57.57 (5) 57.57
TAN Chi Yan 1:25.63 1:56.04 (6) 1:56.04
VONG Erica Man Wai 2:24.37 2:55.46 (7) 2:55.46
KUAN Weng I 3:23.11 3:55.16 (7) 3:55.16
8 MGL - Mongolia MGL - Mongolia DNS
ALTANSUKH Nomin
LKHAGVA Anudari
DAVAADORJ Zoljargal
BAVUUDORJ Ariunzul

범례

Legend Open

=AS Equal Asian Record =GR Equal Gamea Record
=WR Equal World Record AS Asian Record
DNF Did not finish DNS Did not start
DSQ Disqualified GR Games Record
R.T Reaction time WR World Record

Ver. 1.0.1 / SWW411101_C32C

top:Go to the top


Official Partner

  • Hyundai
  • Kia Motors
  • BeanPole
  • Donghwa
  • m park

Official Supplier

  • High1 Resort
  • Eugene
  • Eugene Investment & Securites
  • Korea Rental Corp.
  • Star Sports
  • Hanjin
  • Iljin Global
  • Wiraka
  • Min Table
  • Jeju Special Self-governing Province Development Corporation
  • DyFlag

(406-840) Meet-You-All Tower(12~16F), 12 GAETBEOL-RO(7-50 SONGDO_DONG), YEONSU-GU, INCHEON, SOUTH KOREA

The 17th Incheon Asian Games Organizing Committee TEL_+82-32-458-2014 FAX_+82-32-458-2089

Official site of the 2014 Incheon Asian Games Organizing Committee. Copyright 2012 All Rights Reserved.