Result/Schedule

경기일정
Day -3 Day -2 Day -1 Opening Ceremony Day 2 Day 3 Day 4 Day 5 Day 6 Day 7 Closing Ceremony
6.26 (Wed) 27 (Thu) 28 (Fri) 29 (Sat) 30 (Sun) 7.1 (Mon) 2 (Tue) 3 (Wed) 4 (Thu) 5 (Fri) 6 (Sat)
  • Billiard Sports

     
    Schedule
    Event Start Time Venue Start List Results Status
    Men's Snooker Single Semifinals Match 44
    DING Junhui(CHN) - MEHTA Aditya Snehal(AOI)
    09 : 10 Songdo Convensia-S7 Start List Result Official
    Men's Snooker Single Semifinals Match 45
    CAO Yupeng(CHN) - MOHAMMADI Saleh Mohammad(AFG)
    09 : 10 Songdo Convensia-S3 Start List Result Official
    Women's 9 Ball Single Gold Medal Match
    TAN Ho Yun(TPE) - CHA Youram(KOR)
    12 : 00 Songdo Convensia-P1 Start List Result Official
    Men's Snooker Single Gold Medal Match
    DING Junhui(CHN) - CAO Yupeng(CHN)
    13 : 01 Songdo Convensia-S1 Start List Result Official
  • 더보기
  • Bowling

     
    Schedule
    Event Start Time Venue Start List Results Status
    Men's Team of 4 Semifinal Match 1
    KOR - INA
    09 : 00 Anyang Hogye Gymnasium Start List Result Official
    Men's Team of 4 Semifinal Match 2
    HKG - UAE
    09 : 00 Anyang Hogye Gymnasium Start List Result Official
    Women's Team of 4 Semifinal Match 1
    KOR - TPE
    09 : 00 Anyang Hogye Gymnasium Start List Result Official
    Women's Team of 4 Semifinal Match 2
    JPN - MAS
    09 : 00 Anyang Hogye Gymnasium Start List Result Official
    Women's Team of 4 Gold Medal Match
    TPE - MAS
    10 : 45 Anyang Hogye Gymnasium Start List Result Official
  • 더보기
  • Chess

     
    Schedule
    Event Start Time Venue Start List Results Status
    Blitz Swiss Round of 1 09 : 00 Yonsei University International Campus Start List Result Official
    Blitz Swiss Round of 2 09 : 00 Yonsei University International Campus Start List Result Official
    Blitz Swiss Round of 3 09 : 00 Yonsei University International Campus Start List Result Official
    Blitz Swiss Round of 4 09 : 00 Yonsei University International Campus Start List Result Official
    Blitz Swiss Round of 5 09 : 00 Yonsei University International Campus Start List Result Official
  • 더보기
  • Futsal

     
    Schedule
    Event Start Time Venue Start List Results Status
    Men's Team Bronze Medal Match
    THA - KUW
    10 : 30 Songdo Global University Campus Gymnasium Start List Result Official
    Men's Team Gold Medal Match
    IRI - JPN
    13 : 00 Songdo Global University Campus Gymnasium Start List Result Official
  • 더보기
  • Kickboxing

     
    Schedule
    Event Start Time Venue Start List Results Status
    Women's Full Contact -56kg Final
    TEMIRBAYEVA Tamara(KAZ) - NGUYEN Thi Tuyet Mai(VIE)
    11 : 00 Dowon Gymnasium-Ring Start List Result Official
    Men's Full Contact -57kg Final
    BEGHANOV Kurban(TKM) - ALJARAJREH Ahmad Mohammad Salman(JOR)
    Followed by Dowon Gymnasium-Ring Start List Result Official
    Men's Point Fighting -74kg Final
    HUSAIN M E J Albanay(KUW) - NGUYEN van Su(VIE)
    11 : 50 Dowon Gymnasium-Mat Start List Result Official
    Men's Full Contact -71kg Final
    ZHAKUPOV Sayan(KAZ) - DARKANBAEV Stalbek(KGZ)
    12 : 15 Dowon Gymnasium-Ring Start List Result Official
    Women's Low Kick -52kg Final
    KHOLOVA Zuhro(TJK) - NGUYEN Thi Tuyet Dung(VIE)
    Followed by Dowon Gymnasium-Ring Start List Result Official
  • 더보기
  • Kurash

     
    Schedule
    Event Start Time Venue Start List Results Status
    Women -63 kg Round of 16 Match 1
    PAWAR Gitanjali(AOI) - KHANIASADABAD Akram(IRI)
    10 : 02 Ansan Sangnoksu Gymnasium-Mat 1 Start List Result Official
    Men +90 kg Quarterfinal Match 1
    MANN Sachin(AOI) - SOBIROV Parviz(TJK)
    10 : 06 Ansan Sangnoksu Gymnasium-Mat 2 Start List Result Official
    Women -63 kg Quarterfinal Match 1
    KHANIASADABAD Akram(IRI) - SU Shih Lin(TPE)
    10 : 12 Ansan Sangnoksu Gymnasium-Mat 1 Start List Result Official
    Women -63 kg Quarterfinal Match 2
    MUKHAMEDYANOVA Anzhelika(KAZ) - BUI Thi Hoa(VIE)
    10 : 19 Ansan Sangnoksu Gymnasium-Mat 1 Start List Result Official
    Women -63 kg Quarterfinal Match 3
    CHAMMAS Caren(LIB) - CHOI Suyoung(KOR)
    10 : 24 Ansan Sangnoksu Gymnasium-Mat 1 Start List Result Official
  • 더보기

Facilities Guide

preview

next

Weather Information

more

Cloudy

Temperature
23.5
Rainfall
10mm

Mon, Apr 8 16:00

  • Write a cheer comment
  • INCHEON ASIAD
  • Ticket Information
  • The lost and found Information
  • Weather Information

Quick Menu
  • Online Ticketing
  • Medical Forms Download
  • Medical & Anti-Doping Handbook
  • Notice Regarding Drugs and Medicines
  • Accommodation Guide
  • The Telephone Directory For the 4th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games
top

Official Partner

  • Hyundai
  • Kia Motors
  • BeanPole
  • Donghwa
  • m park

Official Supplier

  • High1 Resort
  • Eugene
  • Eugene Investment & Securites
  • Korea Rental Corp.
  • Star Sports
  • Hanjin
  • Iljin Global
  • Wiraka
  • Min Table
  • Jeju Special Self-governing Province Development Corporation
  • DyFlag

(406-840) Meet-You-All Tower(12~16F), 12 GAETBEOL-RO(7-50 SONGDO_DONG), YEONSU-GU, INCHEON, SOUTH KOREA

The 17th Incheon Asian Games Organizing Committee TEL_+82-32-458-2014 FAX_+82-32-458-2089

Official site of the 2014 Incheon Asian Games Organizing Committee. Copyright 2012 All Rights Reserved.